1. TC Waldheim (336)
Verband: STV
Region: Bezirk Leipzig

Vereinspokal 2022 (STV)

U15 beliebig

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK24 20756493 Barthel, Tabea (2007)
2 LK24 20804581 Bontke, Selina (2008)
3 LK24 10919115 Brunner, Kevin (2009)
4 LK24 10910686 Bähne, Leon (2009)
5 21201007 Euchler, Hanna (2012)
6 21400345 Euchler, Lara (2014)
7 LK24 20750445 Großmann, Beatrix (2007)
8 21300293 Großmann, Carolina (2013)
9 LK24 10821518 Görlt, Ben-Niklas (2008)
10 21205478 Handschack, Lotta (2012)
11 LK24 11155168 Barthel, Jonah (2011)
12 LK24 11154060 Heinrich, Justus (2011)
13 LK24 10840686 Zaspel, Luis Filip (2008)
14 21202512 Löbner, Leonie (2012)
15 LK24 11089342 Löbner, Lukas (2010)
16 LK23 10904088 Noack, Carlo (2009)
17 21201008 Noack, Marta (2012)
18 LK24 20762128 Ruff, Jennifer (2007)
19 LK24 10770910 Seifert, Julian (2007)
20 21205481 Späth, Linda (2012)
21 LK24 20759095 Ullrich, Larissa (2007)
22 LK24 11089344 Vehlow, Glen (2010)
23 LK23 10750625 Weise, Julius (2007) MF
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Sommer 2022 (TNO)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK9 27900639 Starnovska, Klara (1979) CZE
2 LK4 27900921 Noack, Susanne (1979)
3 LK5 28101189 Geschke, Simone (1981)
4 LK6 27900890 Borch, Kerstin (1979)
5 LK11 28200105 Euchler, Maria (1982) MF
6 LK13 26300974 Kralovcova, Susanna (1963) CZE
7 LK13 28000864 Handschack, Nicole (1980)
8 LK14 28401587 Hunger, Anne (1984)
9 LK15 28803395 Schneider, Christiane (1988)
10 LK16 27300675 Barthel, Nora (1973)
11 LK16 29104840 Euchler, Sandra (1991)
12 LK19 28700019 Voß, Franziska (1987)
13 LK23 28951690 Schneider, Lisa (1989)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Sommer 2022 (STV)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK7 18800186 Schneider, Christoph (1988)
2 LK8 19504527 Schneider, Konrad (1995) MF
3 LK11 18850018 Euchler, Eric (1988)
4 LK12 17401464 Hühler, Thomas (1974)
5 LK13 19405040 Damm, Christian (1994)
6 LK14 18702382 Kaiser, Nino (1987)
7 LK15 10357342 Kretschmer, Ludwig (2003)
8 LK15 17901300 Busch, Tobias (1979)
9 LK15 18603032 Wünsche, Christian (1986)
10 LK17 18602969 Barthel, Jens (1986)
11 LK21 10353144 Neubauer, Gerrit Herbert (2003)
12 LK20 10451928 Hänel, Robby (2004)
13 LK23 19701547 Liebau, Robert (1997)
14 LK24 18202480 Uhlig, Stephan (1982)
15 LK23 18804137 Graeber, Tom (1988)
16 LK23 10750625 Weise, Julius (2007)
17 LK22 10904088 Noack, Carlo (2009)
18 LK24 10821518 Görlt, Ben-Niklas (2008)
19 LK23 10666216 Brunner, Rico (2006)
20 LK23 10353143 Gühne, Robby (2003)
21 LK24 10571769 Heinicker, Eric (2005)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK7 18800186 Schneider, Christoph (1988)
2 LK8 18804201 Werner, Stefan (1988)
3 LK10 17101182 Schimmer, Michael (1971)
4 LK11 18850018 Euchler, Eric (1988)
5 LK11 16750080 Genscher, Jan (1967)
6 LK12 17401464 Hühler, Thomas (1974) MF
7 LK14 18702382 Kaiser, Nino (1987)
8 LK14 16401328 Liebau, Andreas (1964)
9 LK15 17101723 Häuptner, Enrico (1971)
10 LK15 17901300 Busch, Tobias (1979)
11 LK15 18603032 Wünsche, Christian (1986)
12 LK17 16602025 Euchler, Holger (1966)
13 LK17 18602969 Barthel, Jens (1986)
14 LK19 16602070 Schulz, Hendrik (1966)
15 LK21 18502504 Damm, Markus (1985)
16 LK24 18202480 Uhlig, Stephan (1982)
17 LK23 18804137 Graeber, Tom (1988)
18 LK23 17051717 Klimetzki, Frank (1970)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK6 15800002 Schneider, Ernst (1958)
2 LK7 15702541 Naumann, Andreas (1957)
3 LK9 16603002 Nehasil, Libor (1966) CZE A/D
4 LK10 17101182 Schimmer, Michael (1971)
5 LK11 16750080 Genscher, Jan (1967)
6 LK14 16401328 Liebau, Andreas (1964)
7 LK14 15500455 Richter, Hans (1955)
8 LK14 16503305 Jost, Andreas (1965)
9 LK15 17101723 Häuptner, Enrico (1971)
10 LK17 16602025 Euchler, Holger (1966) MF
11 LK19 16602070 Schulz, Hendrik (1966)
12 LK22 16502104 Herbst, Dietmar (1965)
13 LK23 15602704 Schindler, Ralf (1956)
14 LK23 16000429 Otto, Jenz (1960)
15 LK23 15950093 Damm, Thomas (1959)
16 LK24 16002232 Graeber, Uwe (1960)
17 LK23 17051717 Klimetzki, Frank (1970)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK7 15658988 Wutzler, Tilo (1956)
2 LK10 15402114 Becher, Andreas (1954)
3 LK10 15402846 Groschopp, Steffen (1954) MF
4 LK10 14750067 Fröhlich, James (1947)
5 LK11 15203023 Bleil, Dietmar (1952)
6 LK13 14900223 Meyer, Helmut D. (1949)
7 LK13 15203098 Schliebe, Gernot (1952)
8 LK14 14803175 Reinking, Wilhelm (1948)
9 LK15 14951609 Sveda, Josef (1949) CZE A/D
10 LK18 15103213 Herden, Karl-Heinz (1951)
11 LK22 14803136 Brand, Gottfried (1948)
12 LK22 15600452 Matzke, Konrad (1956)
13 LK23 15602704 Schindler, Ralf (1956)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 70

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK10 14750067 Fröhlich, James (1947)
2 LK11 15203023 Bleil, Dietmar (1952) MF
3 LK13 14900223 Meyer, Helmut D. (1949)
4 LK13 15203098 Schliebe, Gernot (1952)
5 LK14 14803175 Reinking, Wilhelm (1948)
6 LK15 14951609 Sveda, Josef (1949) CZE A/D
7 LK18 15103213 Herden, Karl-Heinz (1951)
8 LK22 14803136 Brand, Gottfried (1948)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
7 LK13 28000864 Handschack, Nicole (1980)
8 LK14 28401587 Hunger, Anne (1984) MF
9 LK14 26701238 Kretschmer, Bernadette (1967)
10 LK14 26001390 Damm, Christiane (1960)
11 LK15 28803395 Schneider, Christiane (1988)
12 LK16 27300675 Barthel, Nora (1973)
13 LK16 29104840 Euchler, Sandra (1991)
14 LK19 28700019 Voß, Franziska (1987)
15 LK23 28951690 Schneider, Lisa (1989)
16 LK23 27000856 Genscher, Diana (1970)
17 LK24 28552794 Natschka, Nicole (1985)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK14 26701238 Kretschmer, Bernadette (1967)
2 LK14 26001390 Damm, Christiane (1960) MF
3 LK16 26301353 Graeber, Ines (1963)
4 LK19 26401336 Herden, Birgit (1964)
5 LK19 26201355 Schneider, Kathrin (1962)
6 LK22 25801479 Blech, Ilona (1958)
7 LK23 25301699 Böhm, Regina (1953)
8 LK23 27000856 Genscher, Diana (1970)
9 LK23 26301342 Bölzle, Brita (1963)
10 LK23 24701431 Reinking, Gisela (1947)
11 LK23 25101785 Brand, Monika (1951)
12 LK24 26901173 Zimmermann, Conny (1969)
13 LK23 26601243 Kage, Romi (1966)
14 LK23 26301368 Oettrich, Gabriela (1963)
15 LK23 26801282 Lowag, Katrin (1968)
16 LK23 25101795 Köhler, Elke (1951)
17 LK23 26201935 Wünsche, Simone (1962)
18 LK24 26452075 Liebelt, Sybil (1964)
19 LK24 26701236 Liebau, Berit (1967)
20 LK23 24601318 Marcks, Elke (1946)
21 LK23 26201321 Böhme, Bettina (1962)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

U15 m/w gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK23 10750625 Weise, Julius (2007) MF
2 LK22 10904088 Noack, Carlo (2009)
3 LK24 10821518 Görlt, Ben-Niklas (2008)
4 LK24 10770910 Seifert, Julian (2007)
5 LK23 20750445 Großmann, Beatrix (2007)
6 LK23 10910686 Bähne, Leon (2009)
7 LK24 20756493 Barthel, Tabea (2007)
8 LK23 20762128 Ruff, Jennifer (2007)
9 LK23 20759095 Ullrich, Larissa (2007)
10 LK23 20804581 Bontke, Selina (2008)
11 LK24 10840686 Zaspel, Luis Filip (2008)
12 LK24 11155168 Barthel, Jonah (2011)
13 LK24 10919115 Brunner, Kevin (2009)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

U10 w/m gemischt - MC

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 21201008 Noack, Marta (2012)
2 21201007 Euchler, Hanna (2012) MF
3 21300293 Großmann, Carolina (2013)
4 21400345 Euchler, Lara (2014)
5 21205478 Handschack, Lotta (2012)
6 21205481 Späth, Linda (2012)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Sommer 2022 (RLSO)

Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK6 15800002 Schneider, Ernst (1958) MF
2 LK7 15802894 Mares, Jiri (1958) CZE
3 LK8 15851844 Canosa Sendra, Ramon (1958) ESP
4 LK8 15600787 Neethling, Cuan (1956) RSA A/D
5 LK9 15952529 Valek, Milos (1959) CZE
6 LK7 15658988 Wutzler, Tilo (1956)
7 LK7 15702541 Naumann, Andreas (1957)
8 LK9 15852589 Pöggeler, Klaus (1958)
9 LK10 15402114 Becher, Andreas (1954)
10 LK10 15402846 Groschopp, Steffen (1954)
11 LK14 15500455 Richter, Hans (1955)
12 LK22 15600452 Matzke, Konrad (1956)
13 LK23 16000429 Otto, Jenz (1960)
14 LK23 15950093 Damm, Thomas (1959)
15 LK24 16002232 Graeber, Uwe (1960)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)